SIGN IN – LISTINGS

Login Details
Submit the form

(forgotten password)


Espana Rural: THE Almeria Property Specialists
Casas Limaria, Luxury Accommodation in Almeria
Almeria Builders, For all your building needs

darts Albox Darts League

Full Season's Results - April 2012 - July 2012

After Week 14 — 3rd July 2012
Division One
Cumulative Results
Team Points Legs Won Legs Lost Matches Won Matches Lost Drawn
Regency Snooker 31 74 38 9 1 4
Corner Bar 31 73 39 9 1 4
La Cinta 1 28 68 44 8 2 4
El Cordobes 22 54 58 6 4 4
Pablos 19 53 59 5 5 4
Bar Andaluz 15 52 60 4 7 3
Trabalon 7 44 68 2 11 1
La Cinta 2 3 30 82 1 13 0
Division One - Results for Week 14
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Pablos 4 v 4 La Cinta 1
La Cinta 2 3 v 5 El Cordobes
Bar Andaluz 3 v 5 Corner Bar
Trabalon 1 v 7 Regency Snooker
Division One - Results for Week 13
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Corner Bar 6 v 2 Pablos
Regency Snooker 5 v 3 La Cinta 2
La Cinta 1 5 v 3 Trabalon
El Cordobes 4 v 4 Bar Andaluz
Division One - Results for Week 12
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Bar Andaluz 7 v 1 Pablos
La Cinta 2 3 v 5 La Cinta 1
Trabalon 2 v 6 Corner Bar
El Cordobes 1 v 7 Regency Snooker
Division One - Results for Week 11
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Corner Bar 8 v 0 La Cinta 2
La Cinta 1 6 v 2 El Cordobes
Regency Snooker 6 v 2 Bar Andaluz
Pablos 3 v 5 Trabalon
Division One - Results for Week 10
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Cordobes 5 v 3 Corner Bar
Bar Andaluz 5 v 3 Trabalon
Regency Snooker 3 v 5 La Cinta 1
La Cinta 2 1 v 7 Pablos
Division One - Results for Week 9
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
La Cinta 1 5 v 3 Bar Andaluz
Pablos 4 v 4 El Cordobes
Corner Bar 4 v 4 Regency Snooker
Trabalon 3 v 5 La Cinta 2
Division One - Results for Week 8
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Cordobes 5 v 3 Trabalon
Bar Andaluz 5 v 3 La Cinta 2
La Cinta 1 4 v 4 Corner Bar
Regency Snooker 4 v 4 Pablos
Division One - Results for Week 7
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Corner Bar 5 v 3 La Cinta 1
Trabalon 3 v 5 El Cordobes
La Cinta 2 3 v 5 Bar Andaluz
Pablos 2 v 6 Regency Snooker
Division One - Results for Week 6
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Cordobes 7 v 1 La Cinta 2
Regency Snooker 5 v 3 Trabalon
Corner Bar 5 v 3 Bar Andaluz
La Cinta 1 3 v 5 Pablos
Division One - Results for Week 5
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Pablos 4 v 4 Corner Bar
Bar Andaluz 4 v 4 El Cordobes
La Cinta 2 1 v 7 Regency Snooker
Trabalon 1 v 7 La Cinta 1
Division One - Results for Week 4
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Regency Snooker 7 v 1 El Cordobes
La Cinta 1 6 v 2 La Cinta 2
Corner Bar 5 v 3 Trabalon
Pablos 5 v 3 Bar Andaluz
Division One - Results for Week 3
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Cordobes 4 v 4 La Cinta 1
Trabalon 3 v 5 Pablos
Bar Andaluz 3 v 5 Regency Snooker
La Cinta 2 1 v 7 Corner Bar
Division One - Results for Week 2
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Corner Bar 7 v 1 El Cordobes
Pablos 5 v 3 La Cinta 2
La Cinta 1 4 v 4 Regency Snooker
Trabalon 4 v 4 Bar Andaluz
Division One - Results for Week 1
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Cordobes 6 v 2 Pablos
Regency Snooker 4 v 4 Corner Bar
La Cinta 2 1 v 7 Trabalon
Bar Andaluz 1 v 7 La Cinta 1
After Week 10 — 5th June 2012
Division Two
Cumulative Results
Team Points Legs Won Legs Lost Matches Won Matches Lost Drawn
El Molino 22 44 20 7 0 1
Trinidad 15 37 27 5 3 0
Bar La Union 1 14 38 26 4 2 2
Sunburnt Arms 7 32 32 2 5 1
Bar La Union 2 0 9 55 0 8 0
Division Two - Results for Week 10
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Bar La Union 2 1 v 7 Sunburnt Arms
Trinidad 1 v 7 Bar La Union 1
El Molino v BYE
Division Two - Results for Week 9
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Bar La Union 1 7 v 1 Bar La Union 2
Sunburnt Arms 3 v 5 El Molino
BYE v Trinidad
Division Two - Results for Week 8
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Molino 5 v 3 Trinidad
Sunburnt Arms 3 v 5 Bar La Union 1
Bar La Union 2 v BYE
Division Two - Results for Week 7
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Trinidad 8 v 0 Bar La Union 2
Bar La Union 1 4 v 4 El Molino
BYE v Sunburnt Arms
Division Two - Results for Week 6
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Molino 8 v 0 Bar La Union 2
Sunburnt Arms 3 v 5 Trinidad
Bar La Union 1 v BYE
Division Two - Results for Week 5
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Trinidad 5 v 3 Sunburnt Arms
Bar La Union 2 2 v 6 El Molino
BYE v Bar La Union 1
Division Two - Results for Week 4
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Sunburnt Arms 6 v 2 Bar La Union 2
Bar La Union 1 3 v 5 Trinidad
BYE v El Molino
Division Two - Results for Week 3
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Molino 5 v 3 Sunburnt Arms
Bar La Union 2 2 v 6 Bar La Union 1
Trinidad v BYE
Division Two - Results for Week 2
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
Bar La Union 1 4 v 4 Sunburnt Arms
Trinidad 3 v 5 El Molino
BYE v Bar La Union 2
Division Two - Results for Week 1
Home Legs Won   Legs Won Away Team
El Molino 6 v 2 Bar La Union 1
Bar La Union 2 1 v 7 Trinidad
Sunburnt Arms v BYE

Previous Seasons Results (Click to view)